tenders

TitleDocumentPlacement DateOpening Date
PURCHASE OF HARDWARE FOR THE PROJECT TITLED "DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT, TECHNICAL SUPPORT AND OPERATION OF THE E-DAFTARADDENDUM-II15-08-2026 
PURCHASE OF HARDWARE FOR THE PROJECT TITLED "DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT, TECHNICAL SUPPORT AND OPERATION OF THE E-DAFTARCORRIGENDUM FOR EXTENSION OF DATE FOR BID SUBMISSION AND OPENING06-08-202620-08-2026
PURCHASE OF HARDWARE FOR THE PROJECT TITLED "DEVELOPMENT, MANAGEMENT, TECHNICAL SUPPORT AND OPERATION OF THE E-DAFTARCORRIGENDUM 28-07-202610-08-2026
PURCHASE OF HARDWARE FOR THE PROJECT " TITLED DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT TECHNICAL SUPPORT AND OPERATION OF THE E-DAFTARNOTICE INVITING TENDER24-07-202610-08-2026
SINDH EDUCATION PLATFORM FOR SINDHNOTICE INVITING TENDER16-04-2025 
SINDH ENTERPRISES INCUBATION CENTERNOTICE INVITING TENDER23-01-2025 
SINDH ENTERPRISES INCUBATION CENTERBIDDING DOCUMENTS23-01-2025 
SINDH ENTERPRISES INCUBATION CENTERCANCELLATION OF TENDER17-12-2024 
ONLINE EDUCATION PLATFORM FOR SINDHNOTICE INVITING TENDER21-11-202424-12-2024
ONLINE EDUCATION PLATFORM FOR SINDHREQUEST FOR PROPOSAL20-11-2024 
STRENGTHENING OF INFORMATION SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENTNOTICE INVITING TENDER25-10-202415-11-2024
SINDH ENTERPRISES INCUBATION CENTERADVERTISMENT IN NEWSPAPER11-10-2024 
SINDH ENTERPRISES INCUBATION CENTERMINUTES OF MEETING10-10-2024 
SINDH ENTERPRISES INCUBATION CENTERCORRIGENDUM10-10-202425-10-2024
SINDH ENTERPRISES INCUBATION CENTERNOTICE INVITING TENDER10-09-202415-10-2024
SINDH ENTERPRISES INCUBATION CENTERREQUEST FOR PROPOSAL 10-09-2024 
ONLINE EDUCATION PLATFORM FOR SINDHCANCELLATION OF TENDER 04-07-2024 
ONLINE EDUCATION PLATFORM  FOR SINDHCORRIGENDUM FOR EXTENSION OF SUBMISSION DATE OF TENDER DOCUMENT19-04-2024 
ONLINE EDUCATION PLATFORM  FOR SINDHCORRIGENDUM28-03-2024 
ONLINE EDUCATION PLATFORM  FOR SINDHADDENDUM28-03-2024 
ONLINE EDUCATION PLATFORM  FOR SINDHNOTICE INVITING TENDER29-02-2024 
ESTABLISHMENT OF IT & WIFI FACILITATION  CENTER AT GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE BADINCANCELLATION OF TENDER17-10-2023 
ESTABLISHMENT OF IT & WIFI FACILITATION  CENTER AT ABDUL KHALIQUE JUMMA HALL , LIYARI KARACHICANCELLATION OF TENDER13-10-2023 
ESTABLISHMENT OF IT & WIFI FACILITATION  CENTER AT DISTRICT LARKANACANCELLATION OF TENDER31-08-2023 
ESTABLISHMENT OF IT & WIFI CENTER AT DISTRICT LARKANACORRIGENDUM04-08-2023 
ESTABLISHMENT OF IT & WIFI CENTER AT GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE BADINNOTICE INVITING TENDER19-07-2023 
ESTABLISHMENT OF IT & WIFI CENTER AT ABDUL KHALIQUE JUMMA HALL LYARINOTICE INVITING TENDER14-07-2023 
ESTABLISHMENT OF IT & WIFI CENTER AT DISTRICT LARKANA NOTICE INVITING TENDER13-07-2023 
SUPPLY OF HARDWARE & PLANT & MACHINERY ITEMSNOTICE INVITING TENDER16-05-2023 
ENHANCEMENT OF E-PORTAL FOR ALL SINDH GOVERNMENT DEPARTMENTSNOTICE INVITING TENDER10-04-2023 
ESTABLISHMENT OF IT & WIFI CENTER AT ABDUL KHALIQUE JUMMA HALL LYARINOTICE INVITING TENDER14-03-2023 
INFORMATION SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT, GOVERNMENT OF SINDHADDENDUM26-10-2022 
INFORMATION SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT, GOVERNMENT OF SINDHCORRIGENDUM14-10-2022 
INFORMATION SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT, GOVERNMENT OF SINDHREQUEST FOR PROPOSAL27-9-2022 
INFORMATION SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT, GOVERNMENT OF SINDHREQUEST FOR PROPOSAL23-9-2022 
INFORMATION SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT, GOVERNMENT OF SINDHCANCELLATION OF NIT15-06-2022 
INFORMATION SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT, GOVERNMENT OF SINDHCORRIGENDUM01-06-2022 
INFORMATION SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT, GOVERNMENT OF SINDHNOTICE INVITING TENDER28-04-2022 
INFORMATION SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT, GOVERNMENT OF SINDHCORRIGENDUM18-03-2022 
INFORMATION SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT, GOVERNMENT OF SINDHNOTICE INVITING TENDER14-02-2022